Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Construction Of Protection Wall With C.D. Work On Khairy To Gunjewahi Road V.R.27,Taluka Sindewahi Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement With Construction Of Protection Wall With C.D. Work On Khairy To Gunjewahi Road V.R.27,Taluka Sindewahi Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1149374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/38-2/MSS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000412 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Highway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and protection wall from gunjewahi village to( waste weir) asolamendha talao paryatan place ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur
Construction of c.d. work and protection wall from gunjewahi village to( waste weir) asolamendha talao paryatan place ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Read moreImprovement with stbt to maregaon khairy pawanpar road v.r.26 km 2/00 to 3/00 and protection wall with c.d works.and construction of cement concrete road with drain and construction and construction of protection wall on maregaon gunjewahi pawanp
Improvement with stbt to maregaon khairy pawanpar road v.r.26 km 2/00 to 3/00 and protection wall with c.d works.and construction of cement concrete road with drain and construction and construction of protection wall on maregaon gunjewahi pawanp
Read moreof your Industry type