Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ro Central Heating Plant In Telecobalt Building At Igmc Shimla For The Year 2023 24.W.E.F. 01 10 2023 To 31 03 2024.
|
| Description |
Ro Central Heating Plant In Telecobalt Building At Igmc Shimla For The Year 2023 24.W.E.F. 01 10 2023 To 31 03 2024.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED.II.GA.TENDER-23-24-3365-66 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm of central heating plant block b at igmc shimla. sh overhauling of pumps and replacement of defective system.
Rm of central heating plant block b at igmc shimla. sh overhauling of pumps and replacement of defective system.
Read moreProviding staff for running of electrical enquiry in cancer hospital chemotherapy building, medical college, auditorium buildings and associated surrounding area at igmc hospital shimla. w.e.f. 01-08-2023 to 31-07-2024.
Providing staff for running of electrical enquiry in cancer hospital chemotherapy building, medical college, auditorium buildings and associated surrounding area at igmc hospital shimla. w.e.f. 01-08-2023 to 31-07-2024.
Read moreProviding staff for running of electrical enquiry in cancer hospital chemotherapy building, medical college, auditorium buildings and associated surrounding area at igmc hospital shimla. w.e.f. 01-08-2023 to 31-07-2024.
Providing staff for running of electrical enquiry in cancer hospital chemotherapy building, medical college, auditorium buildings and associated surrounding area at igmc hospital shimla. w.e.f. 01-08-2023 to 31-07-2024.
Read moreProviding staff of running of electrical enquiry in cancer hospital chemotherapy building, medical college, auditorium buildings and associated surrounding area at igmc hospital shimla w.e.f. 01-08-2023 to 31-07-2024
Providing staff of running of electrical enquiry in cancer hospital chemotherapy building, medical college, auditorium buildings and associated surrounding area at igmc hospital shimla w.e.f. 01-08-2023 to 31-07-2024
Read moreRo of central heating plant at new opd block for the year 2025 to 26 w.e.f 01.11.25 to
Ro of central heating plant at new opd block for the year 2025 to 26 w.e.f 01.11.25 to 15.03.26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of one no. passenger lift aircon make installed at block a nursing hostel igmc shimla for three years w.e.f. 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2029.
Annual maintenance of one no. passenger lift aircon make installed at block a nursing hostel igmc shimla for three years w.e.f. 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2029.
Read moreProviding staff for running operation and maintenance of vrv and central heating system in new opd and trauma block at igmc shimla.
Providing staff for running operation and maintenance of vrv and central heating system in new opd and trauma block at igmc shimla.
Read moreProviding additional ei points heating points plug points tube lights lan exhaust fan in recently occupied new opd block at igmc shimla
Providing points
Read moreDdp/n-31/03/2023-24
Construction of covered drain from keshabpur fp school towards ganesh house (jahangirpur) in ps gangarampur
Read moreNiet no.31/2023-24/03
Installation of solar operated arsenic free drinking water plant in kandi sub-division in murshidabad district with two years operation and maintenance(19 unit)(xvfc_tied_2022-23) (code-63016511)
Read moreof your Industry type