Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Kalachara To Bhuratali Kalibari Via Sonamohan Para (L 4.20 Km) During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, And Seat Coat Etc. (Portion From 1.960 Km To 3.300km) Gr I
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_58614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33(17)/PNIeT/24-25. 140/DNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/DIVN |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satchand Sub-Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59711 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from kachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l - 4.20 km) s.h. patch metaling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-24
Mtc. of road from kachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l - 4.20 km) s.h. patch metaling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l-4.20 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seat coat etc. (portion from 1.960 km to 3.300km) gr-i.
Fdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l-4.20 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seat coat etc. (portion from 1.960 km to 3.300km) gr-i.
Read moreFdr/mtc of road from kalachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l-4.20 km) during the year 2024-25/sh-patch metalling, re-carpeting, seat coat and cd, wing wall etc. (portion from 3.300 km to 4.200km) gr-ii.
Fdr/mtc of road from kalachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l-4.20 km) during the year 2024-25/sh-patch metalling, re-carpeting, seat coat and cd, wing wall etc. (portion from 3.300 km to 4.200km) gr-ii.
Read moreMtc of road from kalachara to bhuratali kalibazar road via ekalabya school (l - 3.100 km) s.h. patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-2024
Mtc of road from kalachara to bhuratali kalibazar road via ekalabya school (l - 3.100 km) s.h. patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-2024
Read moreMtc of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling,re-carpeting, and seat coat etc.( portion from 8.480 km to 9.50 km) gr-ii
Read moreMtc of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling,re-carpeting, and seat coat etc.( portion from 8.480 km to 9.50 km) gr-ii (3rd call)
Read moreMtc. of road from mansing para to kalachara railway station road) (l-0.497km)
Sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting and seal coat etc.
Read moreFdr / mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km)
Sh- construction of boxcell (1m x1.50m), patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 3.90 km to 5.40 km). group- iii.(2nd call)
Read moreMtc. of road from kalachara-bhuratali road to dhanu chowdhury para (l-3.150km) / sh- wbm-iii, carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.00km to 0.670 km) gr-i
Mtc. of road from kalachara-bhuratali road to dhanu chowdhury para (l-3.150km) / sh- wbm-iii, carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.00km to 0.670 km) gr-i
Read moreMtc. of road from nh-8 to kalachara bazar via sericulture office (l-0.720 km)
Metalling, carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-2025. (portion from ch. 0.00 km to 0.572 km). gr- i
Read moreof your Industry type