Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Maya Wali Gali, Shamshan Bhumi Wali Gali, Nafe Wali Gali, Harkesh Wali Gali, Girwar Thekedar Wali Gali At Sarhaul Village Ward No. 2 Under Mcg.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Maya Wali Gali, Shamshan Bhumi Wali Gali, Nafe Wali Gali, Harkesh Wali Gali, Girwar Thekedar Wali Gali At Sarhaul Village Ward No. 2 Under Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_474889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B59308B4 2495 4603 8024 A33543400BEB285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 36955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552800 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc street shamshan bhumi gohana road wali main gali ward no. 6 m.c. rohtak.
Construction of cc street shamshan bhumi gohana road wali main gali ward no. 6 m.c. rohtak.
Read moreConst of ipb street rajkumar narula thekedar to kamal shuttering wali gali w-10
Const of ipb street rajkumar narula thekedar to kamal shuttering wali gali w-10
Read moreSurksha divar nirman kary dhani chetaka wali se sc st shamshan bhumi ki or loharwada
Surksha divar nirman kary dhani chetaka wali se sc st shamshan bhumi ki or loharwada
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from hero honda wali gali to ho joginder dhand and sanju thekedar wali gali in ward no 4, nissing ( only for l and c societies)
Construction of street and drain from hero honda wali gali to ho joginder dhand and sanju thekedar wali gali in ward no 4, nissing ( only for l and c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o jal karan to satender thekedar wali gali in ward 16 in mc ganaur
Construction of street from h/o jal karan to satender thekedar wali gali in ward 16 in mc ganaur
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan wali gali to welcome gate in ward no. 07, m.c. bahadurgarh
Construction of shamshan wali gali to welcome gate in ward no. 07, m.c. bahadurgarh
Read moreConstruction of shamshan wali gali to welcome gate in ward no. 07, m.c. bahadurgarh
Construction of shamshan wali gali to welcome gate in ward no. 07, m.c. bahadurgarh
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. road work at rakesh thekedar wali gali zone no.04 ward no.14. file no.246/25x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. road work at rakesh thekedar wali gali zone no.04 ward no.14. file no.246/25x3/6.
Read moreEstimate for providing and installing 2 no. haweli wail gali and chakki wali gali,gowadi mohalla tubewell with rig machine in village sarhaul, ward no. 05, zone no. 02, gurugram, under mcg area
Estimate for providing and installing 2 no. haweli wail gali and chakki wali gali,gowadi mohalla tubewell with rig machine in village sarhaul, ward no. 05, zone no. 02, gurugram, under mcg area
Read moreof your Industry type