Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Retrofitting Of Numerical O C And E F Relay For 132 Kv Transmission Line At 220 Kv Substation Atrauli Under Etd Ii Aligarh
|
| Description |
Supply And Retrofitting Of Numerical O C And E F Relay For 132 Kv Transmission Line At 220 Kv Substation Atrauli Under Etd Ii Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1045856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETC- 25/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898763 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Providing and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreReplacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd-ii, aligarh
Replacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd-ii, aligarh
Read moreReplacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv s/s atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Replacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv s/s atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Read moreMonkey catching work at 220 kv sub-station atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Monkey catching work at 220 kv sub-station atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type