Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Plakkad Ambalam Road Maintainence In Ward 4 Pro 64/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Plakkad Ambalam Road Maintainence In Ward 4 Pro 64/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/19/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084829 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan2024-25 kandanassery gp plakkad ambalam road maintainence in ward 4-pro 64/25
Annual plan2024-25 kandanassery gp plakkad ambalam road maintainence in ward 4-pro 64/25
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp plakkad pulinchodu road maintainence pro 241
2023 24 kandanassery gp plakkad pulinchodu road maintainence pro 241
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thattakam chonnyampaara road to plakkad ambalam vazhi road re tarring pro 30/24
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thattakam chonnyampaara road to plakkad ambalam vazhi road re tarring pro 30/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5 pro 67/25
Annual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5 pro 67/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp kudakallu road maintainence in ward 4,11 pro 66/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp kudakallu road maintainence in ward 4,11 pro 66/25
Read moreof your Industry type