Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mandrel Lower Sleeve For Mrb– 3000 Of Mitsubishi Ring Rolling Mill, Material Of Construction Skt4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6426492 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Mandrel holder (lower) & sleeve drg. no. va7/csp/fw/0158 (sheet no. 01 & 02) for stn. no. i & ii fo
Read more
Mandrel holder(lower) & sleeve drg. no. va7/csp/fw/0158 (sheet no. 01 & 02) for stn. no. i & ii for
Read more
25001023140 work roll for rolling mill stand no-8,25001040530 hub with locking ring for work roll o
Read more
Ball joint assy lower,air compressor gasket,ring standard,connecting rod,piston,sleeve cyl assy,bal
Read more
Repairing cast iron upper and lower casing and providing of shaft sleeve, neck ring of one no gst pump of ananta ocp,ja
Repairing cast iron upper and lower casing and providing of shaft sleeve, neck ring of one no gst pump of ananta ocp,ja
Read moreIn-situ reconditioning of bhel make coal mill xrp-903 bowl hub top and lower portion by machining and split sleeve fitting/commissioning in unit no. 10, stps, sarni.
In-situ reconditioning of bhel make coal mill xrp-903 bowl hub top and lower portion by machining and split sleeve fitting/commissioning in unit no. 10, stps, sarni.
Read moreA)making machining grinding finishing pump shaft 01 nos(b) making of body stud 42 nos(c)making of neck ring 02 nos (d) making of sleeve 02 no. (e) repairing of complete body lower upper casing 1 no for flowmore pump 200/150 (2 stage) model p-5932 ty
A)making machining grinding finishing pump shaft 01 nos(b) making of body stud 42 nos(c)making of neck ring 02 nos (d) making of sleeve 02 no. (e) repairing of complete body lower upper casing 1 no for flowmore pump 200/150 (2 stage) model p-5932 ty
Read moreof your Industry type