Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Modern Mountain Warfare Technology And Tactics,Shadow Of Rising Dragon,Building Of Mountain Warfare
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5136050
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 07, 2024 16:39
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 766 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 kube agro products - 27-07-2024 20:13:47 MSE Qualified
2 M/S KUBE HEALTHCARE AND MEDICAL SERVICES - 27-07-2024 21:30:43 MSE Qualified
3 M/S RONAK COMMUNICATION - 28-07-2024 17:01:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S KUBE HEALTHCARE AND MEDICAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Modern Mountain Warfare Technology and Tactics,Shadow of Rising Dragon,Building of Mountain Warfare 89895.00 L1
2 kube agro products( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Modern Mountain Warfare Technology and Tactics,Shadow of Rising Dragon,Building of Mountain Warfare 95760.00 L2
3 M/S RONAK COMMUNICATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Modern Mountain Warfare Technology and Tactics,Shadow of Rising Dragon,Building of Mountain Warfare 98849.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise