Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tool Kit Cvd F2350300 Bulb For Above 24 V 5 W Bu 8.5 Cab Testoon,Lv6 Mt12 2910 000006 Secondary Fuel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4298504
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 06, 2023 02:58
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 36 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Hindustan Sales Agency - 15-12-2023 19:00:34 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 RAJ RATAN ENTERPRISES - 15-12-2023 18:48:32 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 SHARMA TRADING CO. - 15-12-2023 15:19:55 MSE MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJ RATAN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tool Kit CVD F2350300 Bulb for above 24V 5W BU 8.5 Cab Testoon,LV6 MT12 2910 000006 Secondary Fuel 914288.00 L1
2 SHARMA TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tool Kit CVD F2350300 Bulb for above 24V 5W BU 8.5 Cab Testoon,LV6 MT12 2910 000006 Secondary Fuel 938752.00 L2
3 Hindustan Sales Agency (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tool Kit CVD F2350300 Bulb for above 24V 5W BU 8.5 Cab Testoon,LV6 MT12 2910 000006 Secondary Fuel 957223.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise