Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At Kalita Dignagar Village Under Dignagar Gp Under Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity Activity Code 49237177 Sl. No. 2
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At Kalita Dignagar Village Under Dignagar Gp Under Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity Activity Code 49237177 Sl. No. 2
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NADIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMN_778889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/KGRI/EO/XVFC/35/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 17180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO_KRISHNAGAR _I_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725126 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of modified leach pit under dignagar 5th phase imis village for 15 units under dignagar gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity under sbmg fund. sl. no. 5
Construction of modified leach pit under dignagar 5th phase imis village for 15 units under dignagar gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity under sbmg fund. sl. no. 5
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bablu kundu towords sanimondir at chapra dignagar under dignagar g.p krishnagar i dev. block. activity code-67587244/23-24
Construction of cc road from bablu kundu towords sanimondir at chapra dignagar under dignagar g.p krishnagar i dev. block. activity code-67587244/23-24
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara plant platform sokepit at goalpara under dignagar g.p under 15th fc tied fund krishnagar i dev. block
Construction of sajaldhara plant platform sokepit at goalpara under dignagar g.p under 15th fc tied fund krishnagar i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013 sl. no. 03
Construction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013 sl. no. 03
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013
Construction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013
Read moreConstruction of cc road with jhamabats from majharpara club to the house of tarun saha at gholgachhi under dignagar g.p krishnagar i dev. block. activity code-
Construction of cc road with jhamabats from majharpara club to the house of tarun saha at gholgachhi under dignagar g.p krishnagar i dev. block. activity code-
Read moreInstallation of water treatement plant sajaldhara at manasatala chupipota under sadhanpara -ii g.p. of krishnagar -ii panchayat samity
Installation of water treatement plant sajaldhara at manasatala chupipota under sadhanpara -ii g.p. of krishnagar -ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube wall near of high road lichutala para of ruipukur g p under krishnagar i panchayat samity. activity code 109950538. sl. no. 5
Installation of mark ii tube wall near of high road lichutala para of ruipukur g p under krishnagar i panchayat samity. activity code 109950538. sl. no. 5
Read moreConstruction of modifited litch pit ,silt chamber , tubewell platform at dignagar bazar under dignagar g.p krishnagar i dev. block
Construction of modifited litch pit ,silt chamber , tubewell platform at dignagar bazar under dignagar g.p krishnagar i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet at first floor of krishnagar i block market complex under krishnagar i panchayat samity through xv_fc 2025 26 programme. (activity code_127130764) sl. no. 2
Construction of toilet at first floor of krishnagar i block market complex under krishnagar i panchayat samity through xv_fc 2025 26 programme. (activity code_127130764) sl. no. 2
Read moreof your Industry type