Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road At Village Kondvada Tq Sengaon Dist Hinogli/2515 Gr 20.10.2023/13
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road At Village Kondvada Tq Sengaon Dist Hinogli/2515 Gr 20.10.2023/13
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_986615_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_76_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724016 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village bhankheda tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 20.10.2023/12
Construction of c c road at village bhankheda tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 20.10.2023/12
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village mannaspimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/102
Construction of c c road at village mannaspimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/102
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village suldari tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/110
Construction of c c road at village suldari tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/110
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village barda pimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/41
Construction of c c road at village barda pimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/41
Read moreConstruction of r c c sabhamandap at village jamthi bk tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/109
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village jamthi bk tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/109
Read moreConstruction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in boudha wasti at village kondvada tq sengaon dist hingoli/2225
Construction of sabhamandap in boudha wasti at village kondvada tq sengaon dist hingoli/2225
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap near hanuman mandir at village gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/40
Construction of sabhamandap near hanuman mandir at village gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/40
Read moreof your Industry type