Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road(p/L Bc Work Crossing Sector 82 ,93 , 92 And 83 To Police Chowki Sector 82 And 24.00 M Wide Road Bc Work Infront Of Super Mig Sector 93) Noida
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road(p/L Bc Work Crossing Sector 82 ,93 , 92 And 83 To Police Chowki Sector 82 And 24.00 M Wide Road Bc Work Infront Of Super Mig Sector 93) Noida&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1122278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/GM(C)/ SM (WC-8)/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2089563 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road(p/l bc work of 45.00m wide road between sector-92 and 93 from sec-82 crossing to eldeco) noida
Strengthening of road(p/l bc work of 45.00m wide road between sector-92 and 93 from sec-82 crossing to eldeco) noida&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of road(p/l bitumen mastic at crossing sec-93, 82, 92 and 93a)noida
Strengthening of road(p/l bitumen mastic at crossing sec-93, 82, 92 and 93a)noida&#x0d
Read moreM/o road (repair of cut patch and sealing of crack at 45.00m wide road between sector-82 and 93 and 92 and 93) noida
M/o road (repair of cut patch and sealing of crack at 45.00m wide road between sector-82 and 93 and 92 and 93) noida
Read moreEarthfilling and levelling of area of plot no.(1 2 3 4 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 76 77 78 79 80 81 86 87 88 89 92 93 5 6 7 8 26 27 28 29 38 39 54 55 64 65 74 75 82 83 84 85 90 91 92 93) atbalia rehab siteunder rjmlarea.(2nd cal
Earthfilling and levelling of area of plot no.(1 2 3 4 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 76 77 78 79 80 81 86 87 88 89 92 93 5 6 7 8 26 27 28 29 38 39 54 55 64 65 74 75 82 83 84 85 90 91 92 93) atbalia rehab siteunder rjmlarea.(2nd call
Read moreM/o building ( annual maintenance of staff houses in type of lig, mig, hig and ews in sector-82 and 93) noida
M/o building ( annual maintenance of staff houses in type of lig, mig, hig and ews in sector-82 and 93) noida&#x0d
Read moreM/o drain (reconstruction of rcc drain at 45.00m wide road infront of eldeco silver city and super mig sec-93)noida
M/o drain (reconstruction of rcc drain at 45.00m wide road infront of eldeco silver city and super mig sec-93)noida
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.a-type 93/1101 and 92/1095 at karmik nagar under sijua area
Repairing of qtr no.a-type 93/1101 and 92/1095 at karmik nagar under sijua area
Read morem/o building ( c/o toilet/ urinal block in pocket -6 and 7 and infront of mig gate no-02 in sector-82 ) noida
m/o building ( c/o toilet/ urinal block in pocket -6 and 7 and infront of mig gate no-02 in sector-82 ) noida
Read moreAnnual maintenance of park light in sector-82, 91, 92, 93, 93a, 93b, 104, 105, 108, 110 and village gejha tilptabad and hazipur, noida.
Annual maintenance of park light in sector-82, 91, 92, 93, 93a, 93b, 104, 105, 108, 110 and village gejha tilptabad and hazipur, noida.
Read moreof your Industry type