Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Siemens Exchange Cards Hipath 4000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618181 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR BEE ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 19:45:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NA Trading Corporation | - | 05-07-2023 19:48:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 19:42:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Siemens Exchange Cards Hipath 4000 | 60534.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAR BEE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Siemens Exchange Cards Hipath 4000 | 61523.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NA Trading Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Siemens Exchange Cards Hipath 4000 | 65210.00 | L3 |
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreUpgradation of epbax telephone exchange from siemens hipath 4000 v5 to openscape 4000v11
Upgradation of epbax telephone exchange from siemens hipath 4000 v5 to openscape 4000v11
Read moreAugmentation of existing siemens make telephone exchange hipath 4000 model of v1 version four digit telephone exchange at mtps i campus
Augmentation of existing siemens make telephone exchange hipath 4000 model of v1 version four digit telephone exchange at mtps i campus
Read moreAugmentation of existing siemens make telephone exchange hipath 4000 model of v1 version four digit telephone exchange at mtps i campus _ 1 set
Augmentation of existing siemens make telephone exchange hipath 4000 model of v1 version four digit telephone exchange at mtps i campus _ 1 set
Read moreReplacement of subscriber cards, control card and pri card for siemens hipath 4000 epabx system in secretariat complex, porvorim.(iii call)
Replacement of subscriber cards, control card and pri card for siemens hipath 4000 epabx system in secretariat complex, porvorim.(iii call)
Read moreof your Industry type