Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Capped Polypropylene Sample Bottle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3808167 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARBIE SOLUTIONS | Make : AS Model : AS-Sample Bottle Title : DOUBLE CAPPED POLYPROPYLENE SAMPLE BOTTLE | 24-09-2023 15:37:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ INTERNATIONAL | Make : Raj Model : Double Capped Bottle Title : Double Capped Bottle as per Tender | 25-09-2023 09:59:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : DOUBLE CAPPED POLYPROPYLENE SAMPLE BOTTLE | - | L1 |
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type