Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 3025 1000048606 545701190804 50 Nb Sd Globe Valve Gm Sd Globe Valve Flanged End 50 Nb Sd Globe V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4086582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOVARDHAN DAS P. A. (CALCUTTA) | - | 20-10-2023 16:50:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRASNY DEFENCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 18:41:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MALHAR VALVES MFG CO | - | 22-10-2023 12:37:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MEW ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 12:44:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PECO VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 15:51:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VINPRA ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 11:43:30 | MSE | Qualified |
1-3025-1000048606-545701190804-50 nb sd globe valve_gm sd globe valve -flanged end-50 nb sd globe v
Read more
1_50 nb sdnr valve, flanged_gm,2_80 nb sdnr globe valve flanged_gm,3_50 nb sd globe valve_gm,4_150
Read more
150 nb manually operated flanged end ccs globe valve,200 nb manually operated flanged end ccs globe
Read more
Manual globe valve flanged end class 150 size 8 nb,manual globe valve flanged end class 150 size 10
Read more
Manual globe valve flanged end class 150 size 8 nb,manual globe valve flanged end class 150 size 10
Read more
Sdnr valve (flanged end) : 50 nb sdnr valve, material: gun metal to bs1400 lg4c,sdnr globe valve (f
Read more
Sdnr valve (flanged end) : 50 nb sdnr valve, material: gun metal to bs1400 lg4c,sdnr globe valve (f
Read more
50 mm - flanged type bronze globe valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 mm - flanged type bronze globe valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type