Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road At H.No.8 2 684/216, Nbt Nagar In Ward No.93, Banjara Hills, Circle 18, Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road At H.No.8 2 684/216, Nbt Nagar In Ward No.93, Banjara Hills, Circle 18, Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 540820 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No. 34/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt : 02-09-2024 (Item No.07) |
| Tender Fee | 268 |
| EMD | 7547 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road at h.no.8-2-684/216, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc (1st recall)
Laying of cc road at h.no.8-2-684/216, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc (1st recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/193/11/a to h.no.8-2-684/193/11/2, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/193/11/a to h.no.8-2-684/193/11/2, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/193/11/a to h.no.8-2-684/193/11/2, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/193/11/a to h.no.8-2-684/193/11/2, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/193/11/a to h.no.8-2-684/193/11/2, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (4th recall)
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/193/11/a to h.no.8-2-684/193/11/2, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (4th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/j/13 to h.no.8-2-684/ii/12 and iii/4 at road no.12, banjara hills in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/j/13 to h.no.8-2-684/ii/12 and iii/4 at road no.12, banjara hills in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/102/29 to hw mayor camp office, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-684/102/29 to hw mayor camp office, nbt nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreProviding footpath around pjr statue, opp: govt. school, nbt nagar in ward-93, banjara hills, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Providing footpath around pjr statue, opp: govt. school, nbt nagar in ward-93, banjara hills, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-696/697c to sitara hotel, road no.12, banjara hills to in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle 18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-696/697c to sitara hotel, road no.12, banjara hills to in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle 18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Read moreSupply, delivery and installation of sculpture road no 113 junction, banjara hills in ward-93, banjara hills,circle-18,jubilee hills, kz,ghmc. (1st recall)
Supply, delivery and installation of sculpture road no 113 junction, banjara hills in ward-93, banjara hills,circle-18,jubilee hills, kz,ghmc. (1st recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.6-3-160 to h.no.6-3-159/10, premnagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no.6-3-160 to h.no.6-3-159/10, premnagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type