Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 103 Rest. To K.V. Right Embkt. From In Between Rd 7.00 Km To 12.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Rest. To K.V. Right Embkt. From In Between Rd 7.00 Km To 12.00 Km.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_105340_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 05 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 46700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508240 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-166 restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Read moreNid-157 improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Read moreNid-207 construction of protection wall to k.v. right embankment (country side) from rd 38.120km. to rd 38.520km. including one no village gada. at rd 38.395km.
Construction of protection wall to k.v. right embankment (country side) from rd 38.120km. to rd 38.520km. including one no village gada. at rd 38.395km.
Read moreNid-143 restoration to scoured portion of k.v. right embankment near maa dasamalai, taradapada
Restoration to scoured portion of k.v. right embankment near maa dasamalai, taradapada
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read moreNid-164 improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Read moreNid-156 improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Read moreNid-161 improvement to bhargavi left embankment in between rd 25.00km. to 29.00km.
Improvement to bhargavi left embankment in between rd 25.00km. to 29.00km.
Read moreNid-08-improvement to nbc right bank from rd.00 km to 18.00 km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd.00 km to 18.00 km
Read moreNid-103 improvement to kakatpur disty. from rd 2.500 km to 4.500 km and its system
Improvement to kakatpur disty. from rd 2.500 km to 4.500 km and its system
Read moreof your Industry type