Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Papad 200 Gm,Mix Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra,Garlic Pickle
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4618508
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 12, 2024 15:25
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI TRADING CO. - 17-02-2024 11:26:21 MII MSE Qualified
2 NK YADAV ENTERPRISES - 18-02-2024 19:17:18 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV - 17-02-2024 12:14:15 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BALAJI TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Papad 200 gm,Mix Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra,Garlic Pickle 80250.00 L1
2 RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Papad 200 gm,Mix Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra,Garlic Pickle 102500.00 L2
3 NK YADAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Papad 200 gm,Mix Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra,Garlic Pickle 106020.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise