Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Vacuum Transformer Oil Filtration Unit Of Capacity 1200 Lph As Per Enclosed Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6019049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreHigh vacuum transformer oil filtration unit of capacity 1200 lph as per enclosed specification
Read more
Transformer oil filtration plant of capacity 5000 lph as per enclosed cofmow specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil filtration plant capacity 5000 lph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - amc of high vacuum transformer oil filtration plant of 10000 lph capacity
Read more
Transformer oil filtration plant 3000 lph, detailed technical specification attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil filtration plant, capacity 3000 lph. as per cofmow specification -cofmow/ir/hvtop/2
Read more
Supply, testing and demo of vehicle mounted transformer oil filtration plant of capacity 5000 lph (single phase) as per the specification enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type