Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laserjet Developer Unit,Hp Laserjet Drum Unit,Hp Developer Assembly,Hp Tr Roller Assembly,Hp Pic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5467486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 16-10-2024 11:13:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 16-10-2024 10:47:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2024 10:56:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet developer unit,HP laserjet drum unit,HP developer assembly,HP TR Roller assembly,HP Pic | 29000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet developer unit,HP laserjet drum unit,HP developer assembly,HP TR Roller assembly,HP Pic | 35000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R. V .TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet developer unit,HP laserjet drum unit,HP developer assembly,HP TR Roller assembly,HP Pic | 40500.00 | L3 |
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreHp laserjet mfd m436n unit assy with developer,hp laserjet imaging drum,cannon document scanner,har
Read more
Main pcb assembly,hp laserjet 220v assembly,hp laserjet drum unit,flat cable laser beam,harnes repl
Read more
Developer t-28,drum unit hp,pressure roller hp,pick up roller hp 1136,printer head,hp cartridge 802
Read more
of your Industry type