Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
300 Gbt Membrane,300 Gbt Pump,Ir Cartridge,Sediment Carbon Spun Inner 20 Inch,Sodium Valve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4164856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOSE ENTERPRISE | - | 06-11-2023 22:30:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Computer Infotech | - | 08-11-2023 22:31:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sanjay Enterprise | - | 08-11-2023 22:18:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOSE ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 300 GBT Membrane,300 GBT Pump,IR Cartridge,Sediment Carbon Spun Inner 20 Inch,Sodium Valve | 108100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sanjay Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 300 GBT Membrane,300 GBT Pump,IR Cartridge,Sediment Carbon Spun Inner 20 Inch,Sodium Valve | 108880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Computer Infotech( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 300 GBT Membrane,300 GBT Pump,IR Cartridge,Sediment Carbon Spun Inner 20 Inch,Sodium Valve | 109660.00 | L3 |