Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Angular Con Ball Bearing B7013 E 2 Rsd T,Angular Con Ball Bearing B71914 E 2 Rsd T,Ang Contact Ball Be
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5417007
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 19, 2024 22:14
End Date
Expired 10/10/2024

Expired 696 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise