Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Damages Nov/2023. Urgent Re Construction Of Damaged Culvert At Km.11/200 Of Munnar Lakshmi Mankulam Road. Culvert.
|
| Description |
General Flood Damages Nov/2023. Urgent&Amp#X0d
Re Construction Of Damaged Culvert At&Amp#X0d
Km.11/200 Of Munnar Lakshmi Mankulam&Amp#X0d
Road. Culvert.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_664309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNNAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030907 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-sr 2024-25 providing urgent drainage facilities at km 0/000 to 0/250 of munnar - lakshmi - mankulam road-work
General-sr 2024-25 providing urgent&#x0d drainage facilities at km 0/000 to 0/250 of&#x0d munnar - lakshmi - mankulam road-work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages work-urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at vailathurkozhichena road at km 3/900 in tanur lacgeneral civil work
General-flood damages work-urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at vailathurkozhichena road at km 3/900 in tanur lacgeneral civil work
Read moreUrgent restoration works to damaged portions of roads near munnar town
Deposit-urgent restoration works to damaged portions of roads near munnar town.-restoration of damaged portions.
Read moreUrgent repair of flood damaged jawai canal system
Urgent repair of flood damaged jawai canal system
Read moreGeneral-re construction of damaged culvert at km 0/650 of pannimattom kulamavu road -flood damages 2023-2024--general civil work
General-re construction of damaged culvert at km 0/650 of pannimattom kulamavu road -flood damages 2023-2024--general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-urgent rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil work
General-flood damages 2024-urgent&#x0d rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc&#x0d ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 peerumedu mathaikokka general civil work
P c c 1 3 6 rcc m20 hysd bar r c c m 25 painting, provision of ohm boards pvc weep&#x0d holes flagman delineator and solar powered&#x0d blinkers
Read moreRepair of damaged pipe culvert is damaged on a/r rajpura km. 1/200. (vr-1363)
Repair of damaged pipe culvert is damaged on a/r rajpura km. 1/200. (vr-1363)
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch 40/720
Urgent reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch&#x0d 40/720
Read moreOrdinary and urgent repair work flood damaged various road in divison amet under pakage no. flood /23-24 /amet/03
Ordinary and urgent repair work flood damaged various road in divison amet under pakage no. flood /23-24 /amet/03
Read moreof your Industry type