Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of 999mtrs Of 1200mm Belt Structure (Complete) For Mic Unit Of Jhanjra Project Colliery, Jhanjra Area
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of 999mtrs Of 1200mm Belt Structure (Complete) For Mic Unit Of Jhanjra Project Colliery, Jhanjra Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_299721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/23-24/92 dated 25.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJRA UNDERGROUND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310477 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication and fitting of four nos load v-scrapper at 1200mm wide spreader belt discharge point to increase coal stock of mic, jhanjra project colliery
Fabrication and fitting of four nos load v-scrapper at 1200mm wide spreader belt discharge point to increase coal stock of mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreFabrication, transportation, installation, commissioning and trial including necessary fabrication jobs of tail end trolley unit of 0 dip belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery
Fabrication, transportation, installation, commissioning and trial including necessary fabrication jobs of tail end trolley unit of 0 dip belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreCleaning slurry debris along 48 dip belt in r v seam at mic unit of jhanjra project colliery
Cleaning slurry debris along 48 dip belt in r v seam at mic unit of jhanjra project colliery
Read more04 (four) nos. vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
04 (four) nos. vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
Read more04 (four ) nos. of vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery
04 (four ) nos. of vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreHeightening of 23a dip belt conveyor at 7l including necessary fabrication jobs and aligning in rvi seam of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
Heightening of 23a dip belt conveyor at 7l including necessary fabrication jobs and aligning in rvi seam of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreCleaning along minus 4bl belt from 42d to 3rd dip at cm 2 district in mic unit of jhanjra project colliery
Cleaning along minus 4bl belt from 42d to 3rd dip at cm 2 district in mic unit of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreInstallation 2 300kw 1400mm 2nd belt conveyor complete drive head in main incline including all associated job at mic, jhanjra project colliery
Installation 2 300kw 1400mm 2nd belt conveyor complete drive head in main incline including all associated job at mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreRepairing of 140 nos. heavy duty 1200 mm pressure rollers of steel cord belt conveyor, mic, jhanjra project colliery
Repairing of 140 nos. heavy duty 1200 mm pressure rollers of steel cord belt conveyor, mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreRepairing of 60 nos. heavy duty 1200 mm pressure rollers of steel cord belt conveyor, mic, jhanjra project colliery
Repairing of 60 nos. heavy duty 1200 mm pressure rollers of steel cord belt conveyor, mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreof your Industry type