Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2022 23 Csm Urgent Rectification To The Spouts From Ch.0/000km To 22/650km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2022 23 Csm Urgent Rectification To The Spouts From Ch.0/000km To 22/650km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_659243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/5037/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakkuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019945 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood damages 2024-urgent rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil work
General-flood damages 2024-urgent&#x0d rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc&#x0d ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mangalathunada md-urgent rectification works at ch 2/650km of mangalathunada west md-general civil work
Protection wall in cc 1 2 4 with skin reinforcement, centering and shuttering,dr packing and earth for filling breached portion of hole , filling available excavated earth in breached portion,filling contractors own earth,steel etc.
Read moreGeneral-csm -2025-26-urgent rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
General-csm -2025-26-urgent&#x0d rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-kdr- ap-2025-26-urgent rectification of sluice wall of erimayur branch canal ch 14-650km
Estimate is prepared for urgent restoration&#x0d of sluice wall and side protection of erimayur&#x0d branch canal
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-rectification of lbmc in between ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil work
Rectification&#x0d of lbmc in between ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral 2022 23 urgent rectification works
General 2022 23 urgent rectification works to various offices in mini civil station karunagappally general 2022 23 urgent rectification works to various offices in mini civil station karunagappally general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type