Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thacharayil Smaraka Road Concreeting In Ward No 14 Chalissery Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thacharayil Smaraka Road Concreeting In Ward No 14 Chalissery Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALISSERY GRAMA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167251 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-3724-25kizhakke kunnathery pournami road concreeting poortheekaranam in ward no 7 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-3724-25kizhakke kunnathery pournami road concreeting poortheekaranam in ward no 7 chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 40/24-25chowcheri mahathma gandhi road concreeting in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro 40/24-25chowcheri&#x0d mahathma gandhi road&#x0d concreeting in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk pooraghosha kammitti road re tarring and re concreeting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk&#x0d pooraghosha kammitti road re&#x0d tarring and re concreeting in&#x0d ward no 13 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu grama panchayath
Concreting and retarring of roads, construction and renovation of school and anganavadi building.
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 kalikavu grama panchayath - ii
Concreting re-tarring of roads&#x0d school renovation&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath&#x0d pravasi road re tarring in ward&#x0d no 11 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk pooraghosha kammitti road re tarring and re concreeting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath2024-25
Annual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk pooraghosha kammitti road re tarring and re concreeting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan kanjiramkulam grama panchayath 2024 25 maintenance of
Annual plan kanjiramkulam grama panchayath 2024 25 maintenance of &#x0d anganwadi no 32 mgnr 200000 prj 115 25 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 226/2024-25 padijare pattissery kizhakke pattissery padam road punarudaranam in ward 15 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no 226/2024-25&#x0d padijare pattissery kizhakke&#x0d pattissery padam road&#x0d punarudaranam in ward 15&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjiramkulam grama panchayath 2024-
Annual plan-kanjiramkulam grama panchayath 2024-&#x0d 25 maintenance of anganwadi no-31 mgnr -&#x0d fund- 200000 /- -prj-116/24-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type