Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 78310 M83301,Lv7 Stln Vf 2920 72 0000349,Lv7 Tata 2763 2500 0101,Lv6 Mt 7 3120 004922,Lv6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4141014 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 37 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INDUS SEVEN | - | 14-11-2023 18:25:29 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.V. TRADERS | - | 14-11-2023 23:10:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sanjay Agency | - | 15-11-2023 10:55:43 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TULSI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 21:19:18 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |