Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 74 2023 24 Kalpetta Municipality Renovation Of Moovattikkunnu Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 74 2023 24 Kalpetta Municipality Renovation Of Moovattikkunnu Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607512_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/KPT/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer.LID EW , Kalpetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan 75 2023 24 kalpetta municipality renovation of puliyarmala maniyamkode road
Annual plan 75 2023 24 kalpetta municipality renovation of puliyarmala maniyamkode road
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 117 2023 24 kalpetta municipality renovation of nedungodu ambileri stadiumkkunnu road and drainage
Annual plan pr no 117 2023 24 kalpetta municipality renovation of nedungodu ambileri stadiumkkunnu road and drainage
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 77 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of onivayal road
Annual plan pro no 77 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of onivayal road
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 101 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of aravusala road
Annual plan pro no 101 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of aravusala road
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 78 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of adlade road
Annual plan pro no 78 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of adlade road
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 89 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of emily palli road
Annual plan pro no 89 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of emily palli road
Read moreAnnual plan kalpetta municipality 119 2023 24 renovation of n h puliyarmala sankaravidhyalam road
Annual plan kalpetta municipality 119 2023 24 renovation of n h puliyarmala sankaravidhyalam road
Read moreof your Industry type