Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road By Providing Dense Carpeting Surfacing (Portion) Location Near Chauburja Marg In Ward No. 73, Civil Line, City Sp Zone.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road By Providing Dense Carpeting Surfacing (Portion) Location Near Chauburja Marg In Ward No. 73, Civil Line, City Sp Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_276256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-II/CITY-SPZ/26-27/05.01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Line |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322638 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road by providing dense carpeting surfacing (portion) location near chauburja marg in ward no. 73, civil line, city sp zone.
Strengthening of road by providing dense carpeting surfacing (portion) location near chauburja marg in ward no. 73, civil line, city sp zone.
Read moreStrengthening of road by providing dense carpeting surfacing of tirath ram hospital road and side lanes in ward no.73,civil line, city sp zone.
Strengthening of road by providing dense carpeting surfacing of tirath ram hospital road and side lanes in ward no.73,civil line, city sp zone.
Read moreStrengthening of road by dense carpeting
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. f-14/36 to tpddl office (vidhya bharti school road) and dda park to neelkanth mandir in sector-15, rohini in ward 54 m-i/ rz.
 (2). strengthening of road by pdg. dense carp
Read moreStrengthening of road by dense carpeting
Strengthening of road by dense carpeting road from vikash sheel apartment to atamvilabh apartment sector 13 rohini in ward no 53 m-i/ rz
 strengthening of road by dense carpeting road from printer apartment to sunhari bagh apartment sector-1
Read moreStrengthening of road by providing dence carpeting surfacing of shri ram road and side lanes in ward no.73,civil lines,city sp zone.
Strengthening of road by providing dence carpeting surfacing of shri ram road and side lanes in ward no.73,civil lines,city sp zone.
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of road by providing dense carpeting
Imp and stg of road by providing dense carpeting from kadambari apartment to sathi apartment in sector 9 rohini ward no 53 rohini zone
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of roads by providing dense carpeting .....in maharani bagh
Improvement and strengthening of roads by providing dense carpeting and p/applying 2.5 mm thick road marking strips (retro reflective) of specified shade / colour using hot thermoplastic in maharani bagh, ward no. 174, central zone
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. bp-24 to 26/95, munshi ram sethi marg in west patel nagar at ward no. 86n/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. bp-24 to 26/95, munshi ram sethi marg in west patel nagar at ward no. 86n/kbz.
Read morePatch repair at different location in ward no. 73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Patch repair at different location in ward no. 73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Read moreImp./dev of road pataudi house by pdg. dense bituminous carpeting in ward no.75, jama masjid city-sp zone.
Imp./dev of road pataudi house by pdg. dense bituminous carpeting in ward no.75, jama masjid city-sp zone.
Read moreof your Industry type