Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
00010 M4748040034 Hot Air Gate Seal, Outer, Hastelloy,00020 M4748040043 Hot Air Gate Seal, Inner, H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6141934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Spring seal assembly (bottom) for hot air gate, size- 2000mm, material: hastelloy c- 276,spring sea
Read more
Various sizes of hot air gates hastelloy c 276 seal shims for hp803 bowl mills
Various sizes of hot air gates hastelloy c 276 seal shims for hp803 bowl mills
Read morePr 100257149 00010 m4768010114 gate seal set assy, sbo-mo2-sm-a3k-352-0,pr 100257149 00020 m4768010
Read more
00010 m4750016758 flexible seal assy, cw+ ccw, paph, 27.5vim,00020 m4750026648 flexible seal assy,
Read more
Various sizes of hot air gates hastelloy c 276 seal shims for hp 803 bowl mills
Various sizes of hot air gates hastelloy c 276 seal shims for hp 803 bowl mills
Read more00010 m4448166171 seal aph gates-ii,00020 m4448166232 seal for esp gates,00030 m4448166195 seal aph
Read more
00010 m4726666005 air filter, 500x500x50mm, cassette,00020 m4761446005 air filter, 600x600x200mm, 6
Read more
of your Industry type