Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System Near Gulab Husen Chawl, Ambewadi Rd, In Beat No 204. F/S Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System Near Gulab Husen Chawl, Ambewadi Rd, In&Amp#X0d
Beat No 204. F/S Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1113971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/3363 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F South ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944699 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near ram singh thakur house sankata prasad chawl, ambewadi rd, in beat no 204. f/s ward.
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near ram singh thakur house sankata prasad&#x0d chawl, ambewadi rd, in beat no 204. f/s ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at sankata prasad chawl no.2,ambewadi in beat no.204,in f/south ward.
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at sankata prasad chawl no.2,ambewadi in&#x0d beat no.204,in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system near nakusing chawl,ambewadi, , g. d. ambekar road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system near nakusing chawl,ambewadi, , g. d.&#x0d ambekar road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc- improvement of pathways and drainage system at ambewadicha raja ganoshtsav mandal ,modi ambewadi chawl , g d ambekar road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc- improvement of pathways and drainage system at ambewadicha raja ganoshtsav mandal&#x0d ,modi ambewadi chawl , g d ambekar road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc- improvement of pathways and drainage system at sairam adarsh seva mandal,near saibaba temple, ambewadi, in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc- improvement of pathways and drainage system at sairam adarsh seva mandal,near saibaba&#x0d temple, ambewadi, in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreRepairs to 10 seated psc block and drainage system at sankata prasd chawl,ambewadi internal road in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Repairs to 10 seated psc block and drainage system at sankata prasd chawl,ambewadi internal road in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at marwadi chawl , g.d. ambekar road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at marwadi chawl , g.d. ambekar road in&#x0d beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at jansewa chawl, ambewadi, andheri (e) in beat no 80 in k/e ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at jansewa chawl, ambewadi, andheri (e) in beat no 80 in k/e ward
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at nakusing chawl no.15/16,g.d.ambekar road in beat no.204,in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at nakusing chawl no.15/16,g.d.ambekar&#x0d road in beat no.204,in f/south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type