Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To 15 Hp 3 Phase Submersible Motor At Wss Barsoo Shalpora
|
| Description |
Repairs To 15 Hp 3 Phase Submersible Motor At Wss Barsoo Shalpora
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_221341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/MRD/TS 31 OF 07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer JSD Mech.Rural Divsion Sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to 50 hp 3-phase submersible motor at lift wss chuntwaliwar 2nd .
Repairs to 50 hp 3-phase submersible motor at lift wss chuntwaliwar 2nd .
Read moreRepairs to 15 hp submersible motor at wss chewa pehlipora 1st
Repairs to 15 hp submersible motor at wss chewa pehlipora 1st
Read moreElectrical repairs to 15 hp submersible motor at wss cherhaar under m and r
Electrical repairs to 15 hp submersible motor at wss cherhaar under m and r
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 200 amp. mccb at wss barsoo shalpora ganderbal
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 200 amp. mccb at wss barsoo shalpora ganderbal
Read moreRepairs to be carried out 3-phase 30 hp submersible pumping unit at wss gb preng
Repairs to be carried out 3-phase 30 hp submersible pumping unit at wss gb preng
Read moreSubmersible pump 2 hp 3 phase,submersible pump 3 hp 3 phase,submersible pump 3 hp 3 phase -1,submer
Read more
2 hp single phase submersible motor,3 hpthree phase submersible motor,belding machine small,all in
Read more
5 hp or 3.7 kw submersible pump 3 phase motor,1 hp or 0.75 kw submersible pump single phase motor,1
Read more
Providing fitting testing and commissioning of 2.2 klpm air blower with 3 hp motor alongwith paint work and gs sheet roofing for 0.075 mgd rsfp for wss sanik wandhama barsoo shalpora under jjm
Providing fitting testing and commissioning of 2.2 klpm air blower with 3 hp motor alongwith paint work and gs sheet roofing for 0.075 mgd rsfp for wss sanik wandhama barsoo shalpora under jjm
Read moreof your Industry type