Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flavoured Milk From Amul/Mother Dairy/Heritage Sterilised Of 180 200 Ml.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4384799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Sterilized flavoured milk machinery for 180 ml and 200 ml p.p. bottles with filling, capping, sleeving and complete secondary packing sterlized flavoured milk machinery
Sterilized flavoured milk machinery for 180 ml and 200 ml p.p. bottles with filling, capping, sleeving and complete secondary packing sterlized flavoured milk machinery
Read moreSupply of 200 ml sterilized flavoured milk bottles
Supply of 200 ml sterilized flavoured milk bottles
Read moreSweet flavoured milk 130 ml pack,sweet flavoured milk 150 ml pack,sweet flavoured milk 160 ml pack,
Read more
Sweet flavoured milk 130 ml pack,sweet flavoured milk 150 ml pack,sweet flavoured milk 160 ml pack,
Read more
Sweet flavoured milk 130 ml pack,sweet flavoured milk 150 ml pack,sweet flavoured milk 160 ml pack,
Read more
Supply, erection and commissioning of sterlized flavoured milk bi-product machinary for 180 ml and 200 ml p.p. bottles with filling, capping, sleeving and complete secondary packing sterlized flavoured milk machinery
Supply, erection and commissioning of sterlized flavoured milk bi-product machinary for 180 ml and 200 ml p.p. bottles with filling, capping, sleeving and complete secondary packing sterlized flavoured milk machinery
Read moreDairy milk brand: heritage/amul/vijaya/equivalent supply should be as per terms and conditions encl
Read more
Supply of pp bottles for flavoured milk 200 ml with lids and wades
Supply of pp bottles for flavoured milk 200 ml with lids and wades
Read moreSupply of heat shrink sleeves for milma jooy (sterilised flavoured milk in pp bottles)
Supply of heat shrink&#x0d sleeves for milma jooy (sterilised flavoured milk in pp bottles)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type