Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heightening And Renovation Of Substation Building, Renovation Of Dispensary Building And Widening Of Existing Culvert At Tnocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Description |
Heightening And Renovation Of Substation Building, Renovation Of Dispensary Building And Widening Of Existing Culvert At Tnocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_303938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(H)/SO(C)/NIT/2023-24/89 Dated 06-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TNOCP, HAZARIBAGH AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314847 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drain and culvert for di of mine water of tnocp to 42 no. quarry and providing pump foundation under tnocp, hazaribagh area
Providing drain and culvert for di of mine water of tnocp to 42 no. quarry and providing pump foundation under tnocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreVeterinary dispensary building renovation
Annual plan-veterinary dispensary building&#x0d renovation in vilayur gp under annual plan&#x0d 2023-24-vlr 93/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-widening of existing culvert km
General-widening of existing culvert km&#x0d 0/50 before kalliyoor panchayat office.-&#x0d widening of existing culvert km 0/50 before&#x0d kalliyoor panchayat office.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRenovation/ upgradation of canteen, administrative building, security office, substation building and other allied works at rrs under hazaribagh area
Renovation/ upgradation of canteen, administrative building, security office, substation building and other allied works at rrs under hazaribagh area
Read moreFresh electrical wiring of central substation building, basantpur under hazaribagh area
Fresh electrical wiring of central substation building, basantpur under hazaribagh area
Read moreDay to day repairing of existing structures (house and others) in the periphery area of mines under tnocp of hazaribagh area
Day to day repairing of existing structures (house and others) in the periphery area of mines under tnocp of hazaribagh area
Read moreHeightening of boundary wall around main substation and renovation of drain near main substation kenduadih under pb area
Heightening of boundary wall around main substation and renovation of drain near main substation kenduadih under pb area
Read moreRepair and renovation of personnel office and provision of kali temple in place of existing damaged one with boundary wall and other allied works at tnocp of hazaribagh area
Repair and renovation of personnel office and provision of kali temple in place of existing damaged one with boundary wall and other allied works at tnocp of hazaribagh area
Read moreRepair and renovation of personnel office and provision of kali temple in place of existing damaged one with boundary wall and other allied works at tnocp of hazaribagh area
Repair and renovation of personnel office and provision of kali temple in place of existing damaged one with boundary wall and other allied works at tnocp of hazaribagh area
Read moreof your Industry type