Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Key Board,Mouse,Ups,Ink Pad Epson L6 490,Smps,Lan Switch,Ink Pad Epson L3110,Dvd Writer,Ram 4 Gb Ddr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3810073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 13:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 11-08-2023 09:41:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 13:20:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | J & K AUTOMATION CO. | - | 13-08-2023 15:04:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 13-08-2023 19:51:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 11-08-2023 16:00:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 19-08-2023 16:29:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |