Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Coat Hooks For Indian Railways 🪝️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Coat Hooks As Per Icf Standard Drawing (Sdrg) No. Icf/Std 6 4 010. 🛠️ Tender Submission Deadline: 27/05/2024, 10:30 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required. Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Deion And Other Specified Details, In Accordance With The Tender Document. Keywords: Coat Hooks, Indian Railways, Icf Sdrg, Tender, Central Government Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coat Hook To Icf Drg No : Icf/Std 6 4 010, Col I Alt : R / 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106349112 |
|
Reference Number |
LN241602 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106349112/viewNitPdf_4574253.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Coat hook to drg no. icf/std-6-4-010, alt.- p/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoat hook, swivel type. as per drg.no. icf drawing no: icf-std-6-4-010, col.- 1, alt - p/ specn: specification no. :as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoat hook, swivel type. as per drg.no. icf drawing no: icf-std-6-4-010, col.- 1, alt - p/ specn: specification no. :as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoat hook, swivel type. as per drg.no. icf drawing no: icf-std-6-4-010, col.- 1, alt - p/ as per specn. specification no. :as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoat hook, to drawing / specification icf/std- 6-4-010 ( col-i), alt-r/2, mat. & spec. as per drawing. item no - as per drawing in assembled condition
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoat hook.drawing no. : icf drawing no. icf / std-6-4-010 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluorescent light fitting as per icf drg no. icf/std-7-6-003, alt-d (col-1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type