Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Prono (167/240 Eattimood Ambedkkar Colony Road Re Taring In Themmala Gp Under Anchal Bp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Prono (167/240 Eattimood Ambedkkar Colony Road Re Taring In Themmala Gp Under Anchal Bp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636705_16 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968883 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (187/24) kuravanthavalam-factory colony road maintenance thenmmala gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (187/24) kuravanthavalam-factory colony road maintenance thenmmala gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreProno (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 373/23-24-rahmathnagar panarkulam link road re taring in ward 15
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 373/23-24-rahmathnagar panarkulam link road re taring in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreof your Industry type