Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Arsenic Iron And Bacteria Free Community Based Drinking Water Purification Plant Near Bahirgachi Prathamik Vidlaya Mouza 39 Bahirgachi At Bahirgachi Of Bahirgachi G P Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block. (Year 2023 24, Activity Code 73183400)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Arsenic Iron And Bacteria Free Community Based Drinking Water Purification Plant Near Bahirgachi Prathamik Vidlaya Mouza 39 Bahirgachi At Bahirgachi Of Bahirgachi G P Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block.(Year 2023 24,Activity Code 73183400)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.35/Rh-II P.S/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahirgachi G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1458122 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near loknath mandir at joygopalpur of nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73173501)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near loknath mandir at joygopalpur of nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73173501)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near rakhalgachi pry. school at paschimpara of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-72940668)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near rakhalgachi pry. school at paschimpara of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-72940668)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near panchberia high school (h.s) at panchberia of jugalkishor g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73186801)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near panchberia high school (h.s) at panchberia of jugalkishor g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73186801)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near asrom at natungram, booth no. 90/136 of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73178065)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near asrom at natungram, booth no. 90/136 of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73178065)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at aranghata u.m. acadeny in the anchal of aranghata g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87179475)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at aranghata u.m. acadeny in the anchal of aranghata g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87179475)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at michel nagar,sansad-i
Installation of arsenic iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at michel nagar,sansad-i
Read moreInstallation of arsenic iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at chaltaberia dakhin para,sansad-i
Installation of arsenic iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at chaltaberia dakhin para,sansad-i
Read moreIstallation of arsenic iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant ant h/o nazrul islam at joypul
Istallation of arsenic iron and bacteria free istallation of arsenic iron and bacteria free istallation of arsenic iron and bacteria free installation of arsenic iron bactcommunity based drinking water purification plant ant h/o nazrul islam at joypu
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near h/o alok debnath at natungram, booth no. 90/115 of r/hijuli - i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-72607595)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near h/o alok debnath at natungram, booth no. 90/115 of r/hijuli - i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-72607595)
Read moreConstruction of community hall near the daluabari bazar, booth-89-155, under bahirgachi gp, ranaghat ii dev. block
Construction of community hall near the daluabari bazar, booth-89-155, under bahirgachi gp, ranaghat ii dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type