Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp 211/ 2023 24, Ward 15, Improvements Of Kizhepadam Road In Rym Gp
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp 211/ 2023 24, Ward 15, Improvements Of Kizhepadam Road In Rym Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626405_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreRayamangalam gp 61/2023-24, ward 13, improvements of puliyambilly - chakkarakkavu - choornavayel road in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 61/2023-24, ward 13, improvements of puliyambilly -chakkarakkavu - choornavayel road in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 331/2023-24, ward 18, concreting of muttathipara - kalari road in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 331/2023-24, ward 18, concreting of muttathipara - kalari road in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 57/2023 - 24 , ward 13, maintenance of manelithazam villa road in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 57/2023 - 24 , ward 13, maintenance of manelithazam villa road in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 216/2023-24 ward 12 metaling and tarring of thoundungel road in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 216/2023-24 ward 12 metaling and tarring of thoundungel road in rym gp
Read moreof your Industry type