Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Residential Quarter (Type Iii) For Range Forest Officer Bangdapur, At Bangdapur In Comp. No. 220 Rf, In Bangdapur Beat, In Bangdapur Round, In Bangdapur (Wl) Range Of Bor Tiger Reserve, Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Residential Quarter (Type Iii) For Range Forest Officer Bangdapur, At Bangdapur In Comp. No. 220 Rf, In Bangdapur Beat, In Bangdapur Round, In Bangdapur (Wl) Range Of Bor Tiger Reserve, Wardha
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HFFN_1156667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BTR T- 14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 33031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012150 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of type-i residential quarter (r.c.c. frame structure) (single unit) for forest guard at ajandoh, in comp. no. 198 rf, in ajandoh beat in bangdapur round, in bangdapur (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha
Construction of type-i residential quarter (r.c.c. frame structure) (single unit) for forest guard at ajandoh, in comp. no. 198 rf, in ajandoh beat in bangdapur round, in bangdapur (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha
Read moreConstruction of protection hut, in comp. no. 32 rf and 108 pf, in pratapgade beat, in adegaon round, in kawdas (wl) range of bor tiger reserve wardha
Construction of protection hut, in comp. no. 32 rf and 108 pf, in pratapgade beat, in adegaon round, in kawdas (wl) range of bor tiger reserve wardha
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter for forester (round officer) (type-ii) (single unit), at masod in comp. no. 189 pf, in masod beat, in masod round, in bangdapur (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha.
Construction of residential quarter for forester (round officer)(type-ii) (single unit), at masod in comp. no. 189 pf, in masod beat, in masod round, in bangdapur (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha.
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.80 m. high chain link fencing supported on m.s. angle post with main gate to plantation area at nawargaon, in comp. no. 240 rf, in north nawargaon beat, in navargaon round, in new bor (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha
Providing and fixing 1.80 m. high chain link fencing supported on m.s. angle post with main gate to plantation area at nawargaon, in comp. no. 240 rf, in north nawargaon beat, in navargaon round, in new bor (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter type-i (double unit) for forest guard, in comp. no. 278 rf, in bibi beat, in pendhari round, in kawdas (buffer) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha division
Construction of residential quarter type-i (double unit) for forest guard, in comp. no. 278 rf, in bibi beat, in pendhari round, in kawdas (buffer) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha division
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter for forester (round officer) (type-ii) (single unit), at hingani, in hingani beat, in hingani round, in hingani (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha.
Construction of residential quarter for forester (round officer)(type-ii) (single unit), at hingani, in hingani beat, in hingani round, in hingani (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha.
Read moreConstruction of type-i residential quarter (r.c.c frame structure)(single unit) for forest guard at kawdas in comp. no. 162 pf, in kawdas beat, in adegaonm round, in kawdas (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha
Construction of type-i residential quarter (r.c.c frame structure)(single unit) for forest guard at kawdas in comp. no. 162 pf, in kawdas beat, in adegaonm round, in kawdas (wl) range of bor tiger reserve, wardha
Read moreof your Industry type