Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rig Bore Pump Set With Solar Near The Land Of Akash Oroan At Part 12/39 Under Patlakhawa G.P
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rig Bore Pump Set With Solar Near The Land Of Akash Oroan At Part 12/39 Under Patlakhawa G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_572747_5 |
|
Reference Number |
08/PKGP/etender/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATLAKHAWA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of rig bore near the land of siraj miya at part no-12/32 under patlakhawa g.p.
Installation of rig bore near the land of siraj miya at part no-12/32 under patlakhawa g.p.
Read moreInstallation of rig bore pump set near the land of sukumar sarkar at part no-12/34 under patlakhawa g.p.
Installation of rig bore pump set near the land of sukumar sarkar at part no-12/34 under patlakhawa g.p.
Read moreInstallation of rig bore near the land of siraj miya at part no12/32 under patlakhawa g.p. scheme code72238830
Installation of rig bore near the land of siraj miya at part no12/32 under patlakhawa g.p. scheme code72238830
Read moreWater supply solar pump near the land of kamal barman at part no 12 33 under patlakhawa g.p.
Water supply solar pump near the land of kamal barman at part no 12 33 under patlakhawa g.p.
Read moreInstallation of hot cold water tank with solar system in the field deodanga high school at 12/39 under patlakhawa g.p.
Installation of hot cold water tank with solar system in the field deodanga high school at 12/39 under&#x0d patlakhawa g.p.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of moubala ray to panchan oroan at part no -12/39 under patlakhawa g.p. within alipurduar-i no block.fund- cfc/bg/2023-24
Construction of cc drain from the house of moubala ray to panchan oroan at part no -12/39 under patlakhawa g.p. within alipurduar-i no block.fund- cfc/bg/2023-24
Read moreInstallation of solar pump set for drinking water near the patlakhawa fpc at part no 12 35 under patlakhawa g.p
Installation of solar pump set for drinking water near the patlakhawa fpc at part no 12 35 under patlakhawa g.p
Read moreConstruction of water reserver for drinking water with solar at part 12/31 under patlakhawa g.p.
Construction of water reserver for drinking water with solar at part 12/31 under patlakhawa g.p.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore near the land of siraj miya at part no-12/32 under patlakhawa g.p. 72238830
Installationofrigborenearthelandof siraj miya at part no-12/32 under patlakhawa g.p. 72238830
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from house of pranpati barman to land of nabaruddin miya under patlakhawa g.p
Construction of gsb road from house of pranpati barman to land of nabaruddin miya under patlakhawa g.p
Read moreof your Industry type