Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Varkala Bp 2024 2025 Pro.No.63/25 Construction Of Public Toilet In Ambilichanda Jn, Cherunniyoor Gp Cherunniyoor Division, Varkala Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Toilet
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LIDEW/VBP/TVM/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARKALA BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205875 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-varkala bp 2024-2025 pro.no.146/25 renovation of velliyazhchakavu - puthenkadavu road in cherunniyoor gp-cherunniyoor division, varkala block panchayath
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 2024-2025 pro.no.55/25 renovation of praleyagiri pond in chemmaruthy gp-vadasserykkonam division, varkala block panchayath
Civil retender
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 50/24-improving facilities to pallikkunnil hamsa colony - cherunniyoor gp
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. s0125/23 electrification of toilet block at kulamuttom govt ayurveda hospital in varkala bp
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 125/23-electrification of toilet block at kulamuttom govt ayurveda hospital in varkala bp
Work
Read moreChr gp pro.no. s0079/24 electical maintenance at cherunniyoor grama panchayath office
Chr gp pro.no. s0079/24 electical maintenance at cherunniyoor grama panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 102/23electrification of building for malarvadi in varkala bp office compound
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 18/24-electrification of anganwadi no.50 in edava gp of varkala bp bp
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-chnegannur bp pro.no. 73/25-construction of toilet block
Annual plan-chnegannur bp pro.no.&#x0d 73/25-construction of toilet block&#x0d for different anganavadies
Read moreof your Industry type