Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Aul Rajbati Road From Ch.1/500 Km. To 1/800 Km. (Such As Laying Of Paver Block Of 80mm Thick) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Sr To Aul Rajbati Road From Ch.1/500 Km. To 1/800 Km. (Such As Laying Of Paver Block Of 80mm Thick) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_99328_4 |
|
Reference Number |
S.E. (RnB) KPD-I- 24 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Superintending Engineer, Kendrapara (RnB) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr to janghira to hunda road from ch 0 800 to 1 800 km for the year 2023 24
Sr to janghira to hunda road from ch 0 800 to 1 800 km for the year 2023 24
Read moreSr to orat badhi via bijaynagar road such as 75mm thick busg, pmc and sc from ch 0.000 km to 2.000 km for the year 2024-25
Road work
Read moreSr to nh326 such as construction of paver block from ch. km.311.900 to ch. 313.310 km for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as construction of paver block from ch. km.311.900 to ch. 313.310 km for the year 2024 25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSr to dumuria to kumudabahal road from ch 0 800 to 1 000 km for the year 2023 24
Sr to dumuria to kumudabahal road from ch 0 800 to 1 000 km for the year 2023 24
Read morePdg and laying 80mm thick interlocking block (g-1
Pdg and laying 80mm thick interlocking block (g-1
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to baghamari-gania- daspalla road from ch.16/000 km to ch.19/800 km in the district of nayagarh under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to baghamari-gania- daspalla road from ch.16/000 km to ch.19/800 km in the district of nayagarh under state plan
Read moreSr to nh-57 such as overlaying bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint of minor bridges at ch 103 242 km cjh 103 560 km ch 105 911 km ch 107 660 km and ch 112 233 km for the year 2023 24
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type