Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frp Urinal Cabin,Frp Urinal Cabin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5449401 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S.G. INFRAS.G. INFRA
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | iSell | Make : NA Model : Single Seat FRP Urinal | 11-10-2024 14:11:40 | KVIC | Evaluated |
| 2 | METAL CRAFT | Make : NA Model : UC-N-001 | 28-10-2024 17:36:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 3 | S.G. INFRA | Make : NA Model : Single Seat FRP Urinal | 26-10-2024 13:40:01 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 4 | VIJAY INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : UC-N-001 | 22-10-2024 16:11:34 | BIS License | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded FRP urinal cabin with Portable Full stall urinal - supported by floor. | NA | Single Seat FRP Urinal | 20 | ₹ 1298000.000 |
| Unbranded FRP urinal cabin with Portable Full stall urinal - supported by floor. | NA | FRP TWO SEATER GENTS AND LADIES URINAL | 15 | ₹ 1402500.000 |
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreof your Industry type