Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Block Building At Dotma Dev. Block Office Under 6th Asfc For The Year 2020 21 During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Dprd/Btc/(6th Asfc) 172/2023/19
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BoTC_32929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPRD/BTC/(6th ASFC)-172/2023/19 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Director PNRD BTC Kokrajhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of tipper 5.5 cum /7.5t capacity for a period of one year during the year 2026-27 extendable for further period of one more year subject to satisfactory service
Hiring of tipper 5.5 cum /7.5t capacity for a period of one year during the year 2026-27 extendable for further period of one more year subject to satisfactory service
Read moreConstruction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of yerehalli block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yerehalli block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreof your Industry type