Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High Pressure Washer,Black Flexible Rubber Hose Pipe,Full Jet Cone Spray Nozzle,V Belts Endless
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5132668
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 06, 2024 02:13
End Date
Expired 10/07/2024

Expired 788 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSH ENTERPRISE Make : NA Model : CAR WASHING MACHINE 13-07-2024 12:57:45 N/A Qualified
2 Data Ji Enterprises Make : KINGOM Model : KHP 110 16-07-2024 17:03:22 N/A Qualified
3 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Make : KINGOM Model : HTC 200B 09-07-2024 14:06:03 N/A Qualified
4 SMART LIFE SOLUTION Make : NA Model : BOSCH GHP-5-65 PROFESSIONAL HIGH PRESSURE (JET) 13-07-2024 13:09:09 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SMART LIFE SOLUTION Item Categories : High Pressure Washer,Black Flexible Rubber Hose Pipe,Full-jet Cone Spray Nozzle,V - Belts - Endless 31135.00 L1
2 AYUSH ENTERPRISE Item Categories : High Pressure Washer,Black Flexible Rubber Hose Pipe,Full-jet Cone Spray Nozzle,V - Belts - Endless 34625.00 L2
3 Data Ji Enterprises Item Categories : High Pressure Washer,Black Flexible Rubber Hose Pipe,Full-jet Cone Spray Nozzle,V - Belts - Endless 87475.00 L3
4 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : High Pressure Washer,Black Flexible Rubber Hose Pipe,Full-jet Cone Spray Nozzle,V - Belts - Endless 611150.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise