Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Bid For Specialized Hardware Components 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv2 Icvs Gost 17473 80 Orgost 1491 80 Oh3746 Screw B1.M3 8 H6 Hx12.48.016 66.016 And Lv2 Icvs 4710 005163. 🗓️ Deadline: April 29, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Compliance With The Specified Standards Gost 17473 80 And Gost 1491 80 Is Mandatory. Keywords: Lv2 Icvs, Screw, Hardware Components, Military Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Technical Specifications, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv2 Icvs Gost 17473 80 Orgost 1491 80 Oh3746 Screw B1.M3 8 H6 Hx12.48.016 66.016,Lv2 Icvs 4710 005163
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4843661 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED | - | 30-05-2024 08:55:13 | N/A | Evaluated |