Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Konica Minolta Bizhub 266i Mfd Black Toner,Morel Toner Cartridge Mx 235 At Sharp Ar 5620 V,Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4479372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 20:41:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 23-01-2024 21:06:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M S Corporation | - | 17-01-2024 18:26:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 24-01-2024 09:35:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 10:18:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 24-01-2024 09:51:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 15-01-2024 18:41:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Konica Minolta Bizhub 266i MFD Black Toner,Morel Toner Cartridge MX 235AT Sharp AR-5620V,Cartridge | 74050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | Item Categories : Konica Minolta Bizhub 266i MFD Black Toner,Morel Toner Cartridge MX 235AT Sharp AR-5620V,Cartridge | 76175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Konica Minolta Bizhub 266i MFD Black Toner,Morel Toner Cartridge MX 235AT Sharp AR-5620V,Cartridge | 77714.00 | L3 |