Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Npg59,Cartridge 228 A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 285 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3634996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 08-07-2023 14:56:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 09-07-2023 14:33:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEE MANNEQUIN | - | 08-07-2023 15:22:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 17:40:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | FASHION 7 | - | 08-07-2023 14:41:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 09-07-2023 10:10:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 14:45:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 10-07-2023 15:37:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 08-07-2023 11:21:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 01-07-2023 14:06:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 10-07-2023 17:39:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | PRINT SOLUTION | - | 09-07-2023 20:46:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Riddhi Computers | - | 01-07-2023 15:23:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 14 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 01-07-2023 18:06:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SATYA INFO SYSTEMS | - | 08-07-2023 11:24:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | UTKARSH TRADING COMPANY | - | 06-07-2023 23:34:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Cartridge NPG59,Cartridge 228A,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 285A | 24620.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Cartridge NPG59,Cartridge 228A,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 285A | 26610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEE MANNEQUIN | Item Categories : Cartridge NPG59,Cartridge 228A,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 285A | 27950.00 | L3 |