Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Diffrent Hort. Works In Non Residential Building Under Hort. Sub Division East Ii, Division East, Pwd Gnctd Delhi Dg. 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh Providing, Placing And Displaying Of Vertical Garden And Table Top Plants
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_277809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/ DDH/HD East/PWD/GNCTD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy. Director (Hort.), Hort.Div.M-214, PWD, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=366477 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreM/o diffrent hort. works in non- residential building under hort. sub division east-ii, division east, pwd gnctd delhi dg. 2025-26.
Sh.- providing, stacking and displaying ornamental specimen plants.
Read moreM/o horticulture work in non residential office building under hort. sub division-east, hort. division-east pwd, gnctd, delhi dg 2024-25.
Providing and displaying of chrysanthemum, marigold hybrid and poinsettia flowering plants at delhi sachivalya, mso building and mihir bhoj vatika office complex etc
Read moreM/o different hort. works in non- residential building under hort. sub division east-ii, division east, pwd gnctd delhi dg. 2025-26
Providing and stacking of different kind of shrubs and ground cover plants.
Read moreM/o horticulture features in non-residential building under hort. sub division (east)-ii, hort. division (east), pwd gnctd delhi dg 2025-26.
Providing and displaying of different kind of perenmial, ornamental flowering plants and summer seasonal potted plants at delhi sachivalaya, m.s.o. building and mihir bhoaj vatika.
Read moreM/o diffrent hort. works in non-residential building under hort. sub division (east), division east, pwd gnctd delhi dg. 2024-25. sh-providing, placing and displaying of vertical garden and table top plants.
M/o diffrent hort. works in non-residential building under hort. sub division (east), division east, pwd gnctd delhi dg. 2024-25. sh-providing, placing and displaying of vertical garden and table top plants.
Read moreM/o hort. works in non-residential office buildings under hort. sub division-ii, hd east, pwd gnctd delhi dg 2026-27
Sh - providing and decorating at different loactions in delhi sachivalya and mso building with flower laris and flower petals.
Read moreM/o hort. work at non-residential buildings under hort. sub division (east), hort. division (east), pwd delhi dg 2024-25.
Sh- providing and displaying of flower arrangements in conference room and other offices at delhi sachivalya and providing different kind of bunch and basket to ministers and senior officers at delhi sachivalya and mso building
Read moreM/o hort. works at residential area under hort. sub division hort. sub division- east-iii, hort. divn-east(m-214), pwd, gnctd delhi during 2026-27
(sh- providing ,planting of the summerand rainy seasonal polybag plants an display of potted plants at honble rajniwas, honble c.m. house, speaker house, deputy speaker house, session house and ministers bungalows of honble judges govt.offic
Read moreM/o hort. works at residential area under hort. sub division hort. sub division-east iii, hort. divn-east(m-214), pwd, gnctd delhi during 2025-26.
Providing and displaying of the summer seasonal potted plants at honble raj niwas, c.m. house, speaker house, deputy speaker house, session house and ministers bungalows (8 raj niwas marg) and other bungalows of honble judges etc
Read moreof your Industry type